All events by ProRun

Autumn Run

27-10-2019 09:00 11:00
«Yoshlik» sport complex (former «Start» stadium)

Participants

  1. Elena Stepanova — 10 kilometres
  2. Ozod Kamilov — 10 kilometres
  3. Zafar Khalliev — 10 kilometres
  4. Viktor Makhmudov — 5 kilometres
  5. Timur Garib — 10 kilometres
  6. Dilfuza Allayarova — 10 kilometres
  7. Sitora Akhmedjanova — 10 kilometres
  8. Karina Abdullaeva — 10 kilometres
  9. Slava Kov — 10 kilometres
  10. Makar Samonin — 5 kilometres
  11. Anton Samonin — 5 kilometres
  12. Alisher Radjabov — 5 kilometres
  13. Murod Nazarov — 10 kilometres
  14. Ilgiz Garifullin — 10 kilometres
  15. Abduaziz Mansurov — 5 kilometres
  16. Natalya Pyataeva — 10 kilometres
  17. Anvar Mukminov — 10 kilometres
  18. Anvar Ergashev — 10 kilometres
  19. Sergey Chirkin — 10 kilometres
  20. Aleksandra Batura — 5 kilometres
  21. Timur Nugaev — 10 kilometres
  22. Nadjie Bilyal — 10 kilometres
  23. Sabirov Alimardon — 10 kilometres
  24. Asiya Mirkhalikova — 5 kilometres
  25. Gavkhar Turaeva — 5 kilometres
  26. Abbos Rihsiev — 5 kilometres
  27. Murad Ilkhamov — 5 kilometres
  28. Mariya Suraeva — 5 kilometres
  29. Dilnoza Saidumarkhodjaeva — 5 kilometres
  30. Djakhongir Mamadjanov — 5 kilometres
  31. Farkhod Mamadjanov — 5 kilometres
  32. Kristian Kim — 5 kilometres
  33. Natalya Gazizulina — 5 kilometres
  34. Kamilla Khakimova — 5 kilometres
  35. Nurmuhammad Qosimov — 5 kilometres
  36. LYUBOV BARKANOVA — 5 kilometres
  37. IRINA SERGINA — 5 kilometres
  38. DARYA CHUPAXINA — 5 kilometres
  39. Lyubov Temaeva — 5 kilometres
  40. Anyuta Romanika — 5 kilometres
  41. Guli Junaeva — 5 kilometres
  42. alla ogay — 5 kilometres
  43. Evgeniya Buynicvenko — 10 kilometres
  44. Diana Bayzakova — 5 kilometres
  45. Nikolay Ivanov — 10 kilometres
  46. Irina Muminova — 5 kilometres
  47. Aziz Khalliev — fans' run (600 metres)
  48. Xakimov To'lqin — fans' run (600 metres)
  49. Roman Gusev — fans' run (600 metres)
  50. Vadim Jilin — 5 kilometres
  51. Sabina Djeparova — 5 kilometres
  52. Murtazaev Emil — fans' run (600 metres)
  53. Sofia Abramova — fans' run (600 metres)
  54. Mavlyuda Shadmanova — fans' run (600 metres)
  55. Karim Madynov — fans' run (600 metres)
  56. Polina Arsenteva — fans' run (600 metres)
  57. KHIKMATOV JAVOKHIR — fans' run (600 metres)
  58. Asal Murodova — fans' run (600 metres)
  59. Doniyor Umarov — fans' run (600 metres)
  60. Evgeniya Samonina — fans' run (600 metres)
  61. Korosh Zandi — 10 kilometres
  62. Regina Nijevyasova — fans' run (600 metres)
  63. Georgiy Mamedov — fans' run (600 metres)
  64. Guzal Valiyeva — fans' run (600 metres)
  65. Aleksandr Kim — fans' run (600 metres)
  66. Umid Akbarov — fans' run (10 km)
  67. Marat Abdurakhimov — fans' run (5 km)
  68. Emirov Darvin — fans' run (5 km)